2017 CCSL Spring
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017ccslspring.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F4BE04CF-8ADF-430B-B9DD-5872BF89AFE5&tournamentguid=FEF2786B-F4FF-4906-B7B3-B79EEAE4F036&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Shut OutsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A2 : SLOSC Fire B07 U100103330313 0  2  30  32  0 0
 A1 : Santa Barbara - B2007Red33    3 9 1  13  7  20  0 0
 A6 : Santa Ynez FC33 3   09 0  4  9  13  0 0
 A5 : Legacy United - B07 - U100  0 0134 0  -3  11  8  0 0
 A7 : Santa Barbara - B2008White 0   3 03 0  -6  14  8  0 0
 A4 : Santa Barbara - B2007Blue 1     01 0  -2  4  2  0 0
 A3 : Central Coast Condors - B20070  0 1  1 0  -8  14  6  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647338  Ady Fields  08:00 AM  1SS A5 vs A6Legacy United - B07 - U10 1 vs.Santa Ynez FC2
 647343  Talley Field  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Central Coast Condors - B2007 0 vs.Santa Barbara - B2007Red7
 647339  La Colina  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Santa Barbara - B2007Blue   vs.Santa Barbara - B2008White 

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647361  Girsh Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Santa Barbara - B2007Red 9 vs.SLOSC Fire B07 U104
 647348  Girsh Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Santa Barbara - B2007Red   vs.Legacy United - B07 - U10 

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647341  Damon Garcia SC  09:00 AM  CSS A2 vs A4SLOSC Fire B07 U10 1 vs.Santa Barbara - B2007Blue1
 647342  Lompoc High School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Santa Ynez FC 5 vs.Santa Barbara - B2008White2

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647345  Girsh Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Santa Barbara - B2007Red   vs.Santa Barbara - B2007Blue 
 647368  Girsh Park  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Santa Barbara - B2007Blue   vs.Santa Ynez FC 

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647344  Lompoc High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Santa Ynez FC 6 vs.SLOSC Fire B07 U105

Bracket - Sunday, April 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647346  Ady Fields  09:00 AM  1SS A5 vs A3Legacy United - B07 - U10   vs.Central Coast Condors - B2007 

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647365  Girsh Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Santa Barbara - B2008White   vs.Santa Ynez FC 
 647349  Girsh Park  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Santa Barbara - B2008White   vs.Central Coast Condors - B2007 

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647363  La Colina  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Santa Barbara - B2008White   vs.Santa Barbara - B2007Blue 
 647351  Santa Ynez High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Santa Ynez FC   vs.Santa Barbara - B2007Red 

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647352  Ady Fields  09:00 AM  1SS A5 vs A7Legacy United - B07 - U10 2 vs.Santa Barbara - B2008White3
 647350  Laguna Middle School  10:30 AM  1SS A2 vs A3SLOSC Fire B07 U10 5 vs.Central Coast Condors - B20074

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647356  Talley Field  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6Central Coast Condors - B2007   vs.Santa Ynez FC 
 647358  Girsh Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Santa Barbara - B2007Blue   vs.Legacy United - B07 - U10 
 647355  Girsh Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Santa Barbara - B2008White   vs.Santa Barbara - B2007Red 

Bracket - Sunday, April 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647353  Ady Fields  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Legacy United - B07 - U10 2 vs.SLOSC Fire B07 U104

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647367  Talley Field  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Central Coast Condors - B2007 2 vs.Legacy United - B07 - U102
 647357  Talley Field  09:15 AM  3 A2 vs A7SLOSC Fire B07 U10 7 vs.Santa Barbara - B2008White3
 647354  Talley Field  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4Central Coast Condors - B2007   vs.Santa Barbara - B2007Blue 
 647366  Talley Field  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A1SLOSC Fire B07 U10 3 vs.Santa Barbara - B2007Red4

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647362  Girsh Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Santa Barbara - B2007Blue 1 vs.SLOSC Fire B07 U103
 647364  Girsh Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Santa Barbara - B2007Red   vs.Central Coast Condors - B2007 

Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 647373  El Camino Middle School  10:15 AM  1SS A6 vs A5Santa Ynez FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legacy United - B07 - U101F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.